Drilonn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check