Forrest_Compton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
31
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
39
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
76
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
95
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122