FreakySam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check