Ila_p's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
19
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Matrimonio all'italiana
1964 — a.k.a. Marriage Italian-Style, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Perez.
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
39
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check