Jaklindberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Circle of Friends
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wonder
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Roswell
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
36
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
41
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30