Jam66539's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Skammen
1968 — a.k.a. Shame, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
26
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
31
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65