Jomar91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jobanni no shima
2014 — a.k.a. Giovanni's Island, in 1 top list Check -
10
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check