Jornbrekke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
27
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
30
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
38
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
47
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
56
Witchfinder General
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
62
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check