Mdedrick2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
36
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
45
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
50
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check