Pavlicious9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
26
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
28
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31