Poludnica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
29
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
33
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47