Sam_SgtPepper67's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
41
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79