Satsubatsu347's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Picture of Dorian Gray
1945, in 6 top lists Check -
27
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
31
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
35
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
43
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
47
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
50
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
55
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125