Simay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check