Summerlove7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
18
10 minuta
2002 — a.k.a. 10 Minutes, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check