Tchaseb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
20
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Angels in America
2003, in 1 top list Check