Ugurlumert's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
2
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Victoria
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
En ganske snill mann
2010 — a.k.a. A Somewhat Gentle Man, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mia aioniotita kai mia mera
1998 — a.k.a. Eternity and a Day, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Baisers volés
1968 — a.k.a. Stolen Kisses, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Ostre sledované vlaky
1966 — a.k.a. Closely Watched Trains, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check