Vishnuprasadl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check