Wmvankoppen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
6
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Klein
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97