Jonatan7BR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
54
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
66
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
77
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
78
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
94
Inspector Gadget 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61