KaphAein's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
40
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
51
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
121
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
126
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Ma vie de Courgette
2016 — a.k.a. My Life as a Zucchini, in 0 top lists Check