Zov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
43
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
104
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
112
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
147
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
162
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
184
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
186
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
188
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
280
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
286
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
288
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
298
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
299
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
305
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check