Wolfbrother1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Petrified Forest
1936, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
0
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Little Caesar
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
0
They Made Me a Criminal
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
0
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Lady in the Lake
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Dead Reckoning
1947, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Impact
1949, in 1 top list Check -
0
Panic in the Streets
1950, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Pickup on South Street
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Shadow on the Wall
1950, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check -
0
The Naked City
1948, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Cry of the City
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
0
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Mildred Pierce
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
0
He Walked by Night
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Murder, My Sweet
1944, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
0
Fury
1936, in 11 top lists Check -
224
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35