Louiiie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check