Stefanaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
89
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
124
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
129
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
197
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
207
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
237
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
248
Orfeu Negro
1959 — a.k.a. Black Orpheus, in 8 top lists Check -
258
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
269
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
306
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
361
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
372
Sweet and Lowdown
1999, in 1 top list Check -
420
Bound for Glory
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
449
Neil Young: Heart of Gold
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
581
The Johnny Cash Show
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
589
Nudi verso la follia
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
590
Onda libera
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
605
Tragoudia tis fotias
1975 — a.k.a. Songs of Fire, in 0 top lists Check