Darkness_prevails's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
42
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
51
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
61
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
69
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
85
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
112
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
129
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
142
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
147
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
152
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
187
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
189
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check