Eve-Lang-El-Coup's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
33
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
58
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
67
And Then There Were None
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Hound of the Baskervilles
1939, in 1 top list Check -
95
One Point O
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
101
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
118
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
134
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
141
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Pociag
1959 — a.k.a. Night Train, in 4 top lists Check -
145
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
147
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
171
Cetvrti covek
2007 — a.k.a. The Fourth Man, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
180
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
191
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
193
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
208
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
216
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
218
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
233
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
240
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87