FeelsDadMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Mine Games
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
0
La habitación de Fermat
2007 — a.k.a. Fermat's Room, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Ghostwatch
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Willow Creek
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Resolution
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
0
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Noroi
2005 — a.k.a. Noroi: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
0
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
0
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
0
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31