Ironman_br's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
48
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
60
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
69
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
86
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
94
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
109
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
128
Lantana
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
137
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
139
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
143
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
146
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
155
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
179
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check