Species_64738's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
31
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check