Trevster11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
80
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
110
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
131
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
133
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
137
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
141
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
146
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
150
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
175
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
192
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
194
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
195
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
196
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check