Tveito94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
45
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
46
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
100
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
101
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
103
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
137
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Fritt vilt
2006 — a.k.a. Cold Prey, in 1 top list Check -
214
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
229
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
236
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
239
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
262
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
274
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
277
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36