Becauseican1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
45
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
59
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
60
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
73
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check