Clairounette510's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
8
State Fair
1933, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
All the Real Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check