Knisper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Genova
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Last Resort
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lila dit ça
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Obsluhoval jsem anglického krále
2006 — a.k.a. I Served the King of England, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Sommersturm
2004 — a.k.a. Summer Storm, in 0 top lists Check -
34
L'ultimo bacio
2001 — a.k.a. The Last Kiss, in 1 top list Check