Savi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Beauty Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
32
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
34
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Ruang rak noi nid mahasan
2003 — a.k.a. Last Life in the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
45
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
60
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
70
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
71
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
73
Su Zhou he
2000 — a.k.a. Suzhou River, in 1 top list Check -
78
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35