LarsC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
49
L'homme à la tête en caoutchouc
1901, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
79
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
96
The American Astronaut
2001, in 1 top list Check