Pramodc84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
40
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
91
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
110
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
141
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
195
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
204
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
212
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
234
Lucia
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
242
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
278
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
298
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
303
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
314
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check