Ruby87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
42
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
51
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
56
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
63
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
75
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
85
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
93
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
99
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37