Scmarshall83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
46
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
53
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
55
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
78
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
80
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
84
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
94
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
126
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
162
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
191
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
198
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
202
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
203
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
207
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
208
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49