Alive007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
36
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
41
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
42
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
51
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
52
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
58
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check