Anfinsen89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 34 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Argo
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Oz
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
39
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
40
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
61
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
70
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
71
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
74
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
79
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
81
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
83
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
88
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check