Bbinatorrrr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check