Cutigers48's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
23
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
33
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
39
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
45
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
60
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
65
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
73
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
83
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
86
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41