Datoism's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
33
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
34
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
45
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
55
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
64
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
75
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
82
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
86
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
92
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
100
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
115
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
147
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41