Ironman_br's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
57
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
71
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
84
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
90
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
94
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
104
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
109
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
112
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
113
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
124
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
129
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
130
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
136
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
141
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
144
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
146
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
148
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36