Kate85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
33
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
35
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
38
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check