Ladylucyfer21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
27
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
41
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
51
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
52
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
93
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
94
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
98
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check