MarlaS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
47
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
71
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
82
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
85
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check