MilOu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
40
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check